#24 Kimora Jenkins
OVERALL
FGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
28-7537%15-4335%4-1136%1613751012017
GAMES
OPPONENTDATEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Become One04.21.20230-10%0-0-1-250%1211000
Northwest Select04.21.20232-367%1-1100%0-0-1050102
All Alabama Roadrunners04.22.20232-729%1-333%0-0-1351003
NY Havoc04.22.20233-1030%3-838%1-250%10103106
Northwest Blazers04.23.20231-714%1-333%0-0-1031100
Colorado Basketball Club07.09.20233-3100%2-2100%0-0-0280100
Example Sports07.09.20231-714%1-425%0-0-2030100
FBC Reign07.10.20231-333%0-10%1-250%0130101
Arizona Elite07.10.20235-1242%3-933%1-1100%11142003
FBC United07.11.20231-250%0-10%0-20%3121300
Comets07.22.20232-633%1-425%0-20%2150000
Germantown Lady Panthers07.22.20236-967%2-450%0-0-22140201
All Alabama Roadrunners07.23.20231-520%0-30%0-0-1021101

NCAA Live Period

Team and Event Guidelines

Athletes

  • All athletes participating in NCAA-certified non-scholastic events MUST have an active account in the NCAA Basketball Certification System (BBCS) – Basketball certification.
  • Athletes will use previous log-in accounts that were created and ARE NOT to create a new account. Only athletes that have not previously registered in the BBCS should create a new account
  • A step-by-step guide can be found here Create a BBCS account

Coaches

  • Prior to coaching in any NCAA certified event, ALL coaches are required to register as a USAB Gold Licensed coach. That link can be found here. USAB Gold License coach registration
  • After obtaining a USAB Gold License, a coach must then log into the BBCS to activate their account at BBCS account activation.
  • Only NEW coaches should create a new account. Previous coaches that have used the BBCS in the past should use their same log-in credentials.
  • For a more detailed guide, please click the following link. Detailed guide to coach registration

For any further questions, please contact the High Major Sports staff or visit the NCAA certification page. NCAA certification page