#2 Devin Boone
OVERALL
FGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
59-14740%21-6433%34-5562%70311733020729
GAMES
OPPONENTDATEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Pro One04.21.20233-933%0-20%3-560%6293210
Kongo04.21.20237-1070%3-475%2-540%30191213
Indiana Game04.22.20233-838%2-540%0-0-4183111
24:UP04.22.20231-333%0-10%1-250%5131101
VA Havoc04.23.20232-729%1-520%0-0-1153201
Lightning Basketball04.28.20233-743%0-40%0-0-3360010
All Arkansas Red04.29.20232-633%0-0-2-450%1061102
Hilltopper Basketball04.29.20231-425%1-333%1-250%1242101
Drive 5 Elite04.30.20236-1060%1-250%6-875%83192104
Corey Graham Elite07.06.20235-1338%1-617%1-1100%46125004
Crusader Nation07.06.20233-743%1-333%0-0-5271001
Alaska TruGame07.07.20234-1040%2-540%3-650%41130203
Rose City Ballers07.07.20234-1233%1-425%1-425%52102110
Crab507.08.20230-40%0-20%0-0-6102201
Minnesota Spartans Elite07.08.20235-956%3-560%7-888%33203110
NBBA07.09.20235-1729%4-1040%5-771%81191013
VA Havoc07.09.20235-1145%1-333%2-367%32130304

NCAA Live Period

Team and Event Guidelines

Athletes

  • All athletes participating in NCAA-certified non-scholastic events MUST have an active account in the NCAA Basketball Certification System (BBCS) – Basketball certification.
  • Athletes will use previous log-in accounts that were created and ARE NOT to create a new account. Only athletes that have not previously registered in the BBCS should create a new account
  • A step-by-step guide can be found here Create a BBCS account

Coaches

  • Prior to coaching in any NCAA certified event, ALL coaches are required to register as a USAB Gold Licensed coach. That link can be found here. USAB Gold License coach registration
  • After obtaining a USAB Gold License, a coach must then log into the BBCS to activate their account at BBCS account activation.
  • Only NEW coaches should create a new account. Previous coaches that have used the BBCS in the past should use their same log-in credentials.
  • For a more detailed guide, please click the following link. Detailed guide to coach registration

For any further questions, please contact the High Major Sports staff or visit the NCAA certification page. NCAA certification page