Sunday, July 24, 2022
12:00AM
Become One 17U
69
VS
Comets 17U
52
Become One 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Cassandre Prosper7-1164%0-2-9-1090%40232321
Deniya Prawl6-1060%0-2-1-1100%43131111
Lauren Rust1-425%0-1-2-2100%0140100
Marina Radocaj2-367%0-0-2-2100%5161100
Nevaeh Ferrara Horne1-1100%0-0-0-10%1020300
Achol Akot2-2100%0-0-1-250%7252000
Jessica Wangolo3-560%0-2-5-5100%21111103
Comets 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Casey Harter3-1127%1-520%2-450%2292300
Cassidy Kropp0-0-0-0-0-0-1001000
Emily Wood0-0-0-0-0-0-0001100
Isabella Toomey1-425%1-1100%1-250%2240001
Kamryn Mengel4-580%3-475%0-0-25113002
Madison Knier2-633%1-250%0-0-4151000
Mairi Smith0-0-0-0-0-0-2001001
Nialoni Scott1-520%0-0-1-250%1232001
Reagan Chrencik1-1100%1-1100%0-0-0130100
Taylor Wilson5-1050%1-1100%4-4100%34151201