Saturday, July 23, 2022
12:00AM
FGB 15U
45
VS
Become One 15U
53
FGB 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Soleil DeJesus2-540%0-0-0-0-6244205
Kendall Kane0-4-0-0-0-0-7100010
JoLesa Birkhead0-0-0-0-0-0-3000200
Jadynn Spivey0-1-0-1-0-0-2000001
Azzariah Styles4-850%4-580%4-4100%44162802
Amaya Shaw4-1822%2-1118%0-0-43100000
Unknown Player3-838%3-838%2-366.7%32112300
Unknown Player2-1020%0-3-0-0-3041301
Unknown Player0-3-0-1-0-0-0300410
Become One 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Amani Nethersole0-1-0-0-0-0-0100200
Keyarah Gregory1-812%0-2-4-580%0163404
Maya Foz3-933%0-3-7-977.8%42134301
Michelle Olak1-520%0-0-0-0-10121530
Sierra Patricio1-333%0-1-2-2100%2040304
Tyanne Matosas-Adderley7-1070%0-1-7-1070%52210003
Unknown Player3-1030%0-2-0-0-11461325