Saturday, July 23, 2022
12:00AM
West Coast Elite 15U
31
VS
Minnesota Fury 15U
46
West Coast Elite 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Aiani Prater2-729%0-0-0-0-3042201
Jordan Woodson0-2-0-2-0-0-1500111
Laila Bowens2-633%1-425%0-0-5250301
Lamiracle Lebon1-425%0-0-0-0-7220012
Nayeli Gil-Silva1-714%1-425%0-0-3231400
Puaena Herrington2-1020%2-633%2-450%6180520
Zoe Silva3-560%1-1100%2-540%3491302
Unknown Player0-3-0-0-0-0-4202201
Unknown Player0-3-0-0-0-0-2102200
Minnesota Fury 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Zahara Bishop2-922%0-6-0-10%2141402
Remington Ehrman2-633%2-540%4-4100%51101000
Liana Buckhalton3-838%1-250%0-0-5072103
Keagan McVicker1-333%0-2-1-250%4232104
Jordan Ode2-825%0-2-1-250%1151111
Elise Dieterle0-2-0-0-0-40%3100410
Autumm McCall2-450%0-0-3-650%9271120
Annika Peper0-1-0-1-0-0-0100010
Addison Mack3-1030%1-520%0-0-5170303
Addison Hoof1-333%0-1-0-10%2020001