Saturday, July 23, 2022
12:00AM
Cincinnati Angels 16U
52
VS
Minnesota Fury 16U
63
Cincinnati Angels 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Alexandria Haas0-1-0-1-0-0-2101200
Brynleigh Martin3-933%3-743%2-2100%12110102
Kailee Bransford4-850%1-333%1-250%42100000
Kassidy Ingram1-617%0-0-2-2100%10540113
Laila Harrison0-1-0-0-0-0-0000000
Lily Johnson1-617%0-1-9-1090%103114402
Madison Mueller0-1-0-1-0-0-1000201
McKenzie Jones0-5-0-0-3-475%2331501
Niyala Walker1-714%0-3-0-20%1321000
Unknown Player1-714%0-0-7-977.8%4291001
Minnesota Fury 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Olivia Olson6-1540%1-250%3-560%74164401
Morgan Miller5-1145%0-0-0-10%113100121
Mikayla Thomas0-2-0-1-0-0-2201122
Marisa Frost1-250%0-0-2-2100%2242023
Jordan Zubich5-1436%4-1136%5-5100%73193400
Jocelyn Land2-1020%1-425%5-862.5%73100212
Finley Ohnstand1-425%0-0-0-0-1220000