Saturday, July 23, 2022
12:00AM
B. Maze Elite 17U
49
VS
Texas U 17U
64
B. Maze Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Imani Hardin1-425%1-250%0-0-0031101
Judea Taylor3-650%0-0-0-0-7260200
Kirsten Lewis-Williams4-850%2-2100%0-0-82102101
Peytyn Oliver5-1533%3-1030%1-250%42144101
Talley Lawson2-922%0-3-0-0-3241100
Samaria Taylor5-1338%0-3-2-450%52121202
Texas U 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Cailan Hale1-333%0-0-0-0-2321001
Kelis Grant4-850%1-333%0-0-2290001
Madison Heiss3-838%1-425%4-666.7%11111002
Mallory McQuietor1-250%0-0-0-0-7021100
Raimi McCrary4-944%1-333%0-0-11192110
Salese Blow8-1457%0-3-4-757.1%21204202
Caitlynn Jordan3-1127%3-743%0-0-7090210
Unknown Player0-1-0-0-2-2100%1020000