Saturday, July 23, 2022
12:00AM
Hooptown Elite 17U
80
VS
DC Premier 17U
73
Hooptown Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Blake Buchanan7-1450%0-0-2-366.7%114162121
Boen Phelps2-450%0-1-0-0-3245200
Jaedyn Brown3-650%2-450%0-0-2381101
Jamil Miller6-967%1-250%1-250%11141101
Kolton Mitchell3-933%1-425%0-0-1379101
Maverick Sanders4-850%0-2-0-0-4286110
Nathan Hocking4-1040%0-2-0-0-6580222
Tennessee Rainwater5-1050%0-1-5-5100%44154000
DC Premier 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
David Bolding0-0-0-0-0-0-1000000
Kevon Corley10-1856%5-683%0-0-111252110
Luke Smith3-650%1-1100%2-366.7%7193110
Marvin Brimage3-1421%1-520%5-683.3%32122101
Mikhai Arnold3-743%0-3-0-0-1463211
Spencer Hamilton3-650%2-450%2-2100%32101000
Corey Chesley0-4-0-1-0-0-4102213
John Stgermain0-0-0-0-0-0-0101000
Anthony Davenport-Thomas0-1-0-0-0-0-0100000
Nathaniel Pabis1-333%0-1-0-0-4021000
Unknown Player4-944%0-0-1-333.3%1493302