Wednesday, July 20, 2022
12:00AM
Team Curry 17U
68
VS
KC RUN GMC 17U
61
Team Curry 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Avion Pinner1-520%0-1-0-0-5122012
Bryce Cash0-3-0-1-0-0-2203101
Collin Tanner8-1362%4-667%2-366.7%40223001
Elijah Strong3-650%0-0-7-887.5%32130101
Kevon Vanderhorst0-2-0-0-4-4100%8144200
Noah Bibber1-617%1-425%0-0-1130100
Riley Allenspach2-825%0-2-0-0-0140010
Takorrie Faison2-633%0-3-1-250%2050000
Justin Britt0-2-0-1-0-0-8302010
Unknown Player3-838%2-450%4-580%41122301
KC RUN GMC 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Cahmai Crosby1-1100%0-0-0-0-1120100
Carey Booth3-743%0-3-1-250%10370330
Eli Shetlar3-838%3-743%0-0-6691010
Roberts Roberts0-2-0-2-2-2100%1120010
Kaeden Bonner1-1100%0-0-0-0-1121000
Marqueas Bell2-825%0-4-2-2100%4365100
Parker Friedrichsen3-1323%2-729%0-0-2281510
Grant Stubblefield7-1258%2-450%5-683.3%61214112
Yijiong Zhang2-367%0-0-0-0-1040101