Wednesday, July 6, 2022
12:00AM
Virginia Playmakers 16U
56
VS
Drive 5 16U
65
Virginia Playmakers 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Dezmond Hopkins8-2040%5-1050%1-333.3%82220100
Mekhi Dillard1-812%0-1-1-250%2531001
Terrance Bethea4-1233%0-2-5-862.5%54130330
Patrick Nguyen0-4-0-1-0-0-4202121
Amarion Custis4-944%0-0-6-785.7%77142303
Unknown Player2-450%0-0-0-0-3040100
Drive 5 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Aidan Lawlor4-667%1-250%0-0-7391201
Blake Rucker7-2627%1-147%8-988.9%40231001
Carter Trumbore0-2-0-2-1-250%0110000
LeTaveion East0-1-0-1-0-0-0100100
Micah Deaver2-729%0-2-2-2100%13066001
Myles Ewell0-0-0-0-0-0-4501111
Teagan Charles5-1050%2-367%1-250%61131100
Gannon Roth1-250%0-0-0-0-1121000
Alexander Allen0-1-0-1-0-0-0000100
Jonovan Howard4-757%3-475%0-0-94112701