Tuesday, July 12, 2022
12:00AM
Germantown Lady Panthers 16U
61
VS
Nebraska Attack 16U
54
Germantown Lady Panthers 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Toby Nweke3-1323%1-250%4-666.7%71113312
Madison McKenzie7-1164%4-757%0-10%32182101
Janiya Ennis1-250%0-0-0-0-2221001
Ella Hughes0-0-0-0-0-0-6204221
Chrisdin Jones2-633%1-250%1-250%5260100
Brielle Baughman2-633%1-333%0-0-1051000
Alaila Thomas0-2-0-1-1-250%1210020
Ayahna Gibson2-825%2-367%3-475%7192320
Madisyn Moore-Nicholson3-933%0-2-3-560%3391100
Nebraska Attack 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Taylor Hansen4-850%0-0-3-650%52110021
Peyton Tritz1-617%0-1-0-0-5222211
McKenna Stover1-812%0-3-0-20%7228211
McKenna Murphy3-1817%2-1118%1-250%7494210
Maggie Tynan1-425%0-0-0-0-6120120
Maddie Demke1-250%0-0-1-250%1230000
Jordan Metzler9-1850%7-1644%0-10%62251110
Emily Wiebelhaus0-2-0-0-0-0-0001210