Monday, July 11, 2022
12:00AM
Comets 16U
31
VS
Minnesota Fury 16U
50
Comets 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Antoinette Azzara2-633%0-0-1-250%3152303
Brooke Wilson3-1127%0-6-0-0-2162310
Gianna Johnson2-367%0-0-0-10%1140010
Jillian Jekot4-1136%1-333%3-560%50121112
Joan Quinn0-4-0-3-1-250%2012201
Mackenzie Pettinelli0-4-0-3-0-0-2102100
Samantha Baker1-520%1-425%0-0-1130100
Taylor Bartrum0-2-0-2-0-0-2000101
Minnesota Fury 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Morgan Miller8-1267%0-0-0-0-81160100
Mikayla Thomas0-2-0-2-0-0-8202221
Marisa Frost3-560%0-1-0-0-4164202
Jordan Zubich5-1436%4-1040%0-0-10142111
Jocelyn Land1-250%0-0-0-0-3222310
Finley Ohnstand1-617%1-333%0-0-2230300
Ava Cossette3-560%1-1100%2-540%5192403