Monday, July 11, 2022
12:00AM
Arizona Elite 17U
58
VS
NY Havoc 17U
56
Arizona Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Aniyah Riddell0-1-0-0-2-2100%1120110
Bella Barett0-1-0-0-0-0-0000000
Elison Guiney2-540%1-333%2-366.7%2075401
Khamil Pierre7-1164%0-0-0-20%73141301
Makaylei Snyder1-1100%0-0-0-0-0120001
Mia Marie Singstock0-2-0-2-0-0-2000000
Miyah Verse3-560%1-250%3-475%94101501
Kaitlyn Elsholz1-911%0-2-1-250%7334006
Unknown Player4-850%1-333%5-862.5%41143303
Unknown Player002-922%0-3-1-250%6151240
NY Havoc 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Sophia Bissaillon3-650%3-560%2-2100%04112001
Kaitlin McDonough1-333%0-0-0-0-4021010
Jayla Tyler5-1145%1-425%0-0-35110003
Janay Brantley5-1631%3-933%7-887.5%65207412
Isabella Franchi1-714%0-3-0-0-2322402
Ava Pearson0-1-0-1-0-0-2403401
Unknown Player4-1527%2-922%0-0-63101610