Monday, July 11, 2022
12:00AM
West Virginia Thunder 17U
76
VS
Nebraska Attack 17U
41
West Virginia Thunder 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Amaya Asher1-333%0-2-0-0-2322002
Darriana Alexander7-1547%1-250%5-862.5%81201002
Ella Weaver3-650%1-250%4-4100%42110001
Jayda Allie2-450%1-333%0-0-0252000
Keslyn Secrist1-425%0-0-1-250%2431001
Raeven Raye-Redmond1-250%0-1-3-475%1050002
Rylee Sagester1-250%0-1-0-0-1021110
Timberlynn Yeast2-450%1-250%3-3100%2283202
Xaviara Smalley0-2-0-0-0-0-2101020
ZaKiyah Johnson3-743%0-2-4-666.7%72102101
Unknown Player3-1030%2-729%0-0-1185100
Nebraska Attack 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Mya Babbitt4-944%2-729%0-0-23103210
Khloe Lemon3-650%1-333%1-520%5281601
Kayla Preston0-1-0-1-0-10%2100100
Jena Hopp1-333%0-0-1-425%2532110
Ellie McCarville1-1100%0-0-3-475%3250100
Cora Olsen2-367%0-0-2-2100%1361100
Briauna Robinson2-540%0-1-2-366.7%1160010
Alexa Finkenbiner0-1-0-0-0-0-2101301
Avery Yosten3-743%1-520%0-10%4272500