Sunday, July 10, 2022
12:00AM
Comets 17U
32
VS
FBC Legacy 17U
51
Comets 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Casey Harter2-825%0-1-1-250%2153522
Cassidy Kropp0-0-0-0-0-0-2201100
Emily Wood1-1100%0-0-1-250%0230410
Isabella Toomey0-2-0-2-0-0-5201201
Kamryn Mengel3-650%1-250%3-475%41100512
Madison Knier0-4-0-1-2-2100%1021310
Mairi Smith1-1100%0-0-0-0-4120301
Nialoni Scott2-450%0-0-1-250%3250101
Reagan Chrencik0-2-0-1-2-2100%2020100
Taylor Wilson1-250%0-1-1-250%2030103
FBC Legacy 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Aaliyah Duranham1-425%0-0-0-0-2121002
Ariana Dyson0-1-0-0-0-0-0200101
Bryanna Preston3-743%0-0-0-0-1465512
Lanya Foster6-1346%0-3-0-0-81120100
Leah Turner2-540%2-540%0-0-3162102
Myori Pruitt4-580%0-0-0-10%1182405
Sara Lewis3-650%0-2-2-450%3281100
TaMya Stevenson0-0-0-0-1-250%2110102
Trinity Layton1-333%0-1-0-0-0120000
Anna Vereen2-450%0-0-0-10%1141002
Kayla Lindsey0-2-0-1-0-0-1100000
Veronaye Charlton0-1-0-0-0-0-1100001
Unknown Player0-1-0-0-0-0-0101000