Sunday, July 10, 2022
12:00AM
West Virginia Thunder 17U
66
VS
Comets 17U
44
West Virginia Thunder 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Amaya Asher0-3-0-1-0-0-2000002
Darriana Alexander5-1145%0-1-2-450%21122014
Ella Weaver1-250%0-1-0-0-3020101
Jayda Allie2-633%1-425%0-0-1051000
Keslyn Secrist1-425%0-0-0-0-2320101
Kymora Johnson6-1155%2-367%4-4100%51184100
Raeven Raye-Redmond2-367%1-250%4-4100%1390102
Rylee Sagester1-425%0-3-0-0-1021001
Timberlynn Yeast0-5-0-1-1-250%3110002
ZaKiyah Johnson6-786%0-0-2-540%34141201
Unknown Player0-1-0-0-0-0-2300002
Comets 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Casey Harter4-757%0-1-7-887.5%21153401
Cassidy Kropp0-1-0-0-0-0-3000101
Emily Wood0-0-0-0-0-0-1100100
Isabella Toomey0-4-0-1-0-10%5101100
Kamryn Mengel0-2-0-1-0-0-3101402
Madison Knier8-989%0-0-1-250%63172600
Mairi Smith0-0-0-0-0-0-0101100
Nialoni Scott1-250%0-0-0-0-3120000
Reagan Chrencik0-3-0-1-0-0-3000400
Taylor Wilson2-1020%2-825%3-475%2390001