Sunday, July 10, 2022
12:00AM
B. Maze Elite 17U
60
VS
FBC The Family Supreme Team 17U
26
B. Maze Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Imani Hardin1-425%0-1-0-20%1021000
Judea Taylor2-367%0-0-1-250%3350110
Kirsten Lewis-Williams1-425%0-0-0-20%5023532
Peytyn Oliver0-8-0-5-0-0-6002200
Talley Lawson2-540%1-333%0-0-2050111
Jaya Jenkins0-2-0-1-0-0-0100300
Samaria Taylor6-1540%1-425%1-250%20140204
FBC The Family Supreme Team 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Alexandria Gift1-333%0-1-0-0-1120000
Aubrey Beckham0-3-0-1-0-0-2101201
Bella Brick2-729%1-520%0-0-4151011
Chazadi Wright4-850%2-540%0-0-10106100
Jade Weathersby1-617%0-0-0-0-10022211
Jania Akins5-1050%3-650%1-1100%21144102
Jordynn Dudley1-520%0-1-0-10%1222052
Olivia Hutcherson3-3100%0-0-1-250%5170201
SaMya Wyatt2-450%0-0-1-250%7151100
Stella Chartrand1-333%1-333%0-0-2030101
Johanna Potter5-771%0-0-0-0-40100011