Sunday, July 10, 2022
12:00AM
GTS Fusion 17U
37
VS
Arizona Elite 17U
67
GTS Fusion 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Ryleigh Thurston1-520%1-520%0-0-0130400
Peyton Jones3-475%1-250%0-0-2173615
Nia Henley1-333%0-2-0-0-2022301
Maryan Eniafe0-7-0-0-0-20%2401202
Lindsey Costigan4-850%2-540%0-0-20100200
Kennedi Rooks2-633%0-3-2-2100%3162400
Elizabeth Creed2-540%0-1-0-0-3341400
Caitlin Crump2-633%1-425%0-0-3052101
Alexandra Eldredge0-0-0-0-0-0-1000000
Arizona Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Aniyah Riddell2-729%0-0-1-1100%6150101
Bella Barett1-333%0-0-1-425%6030301
Elison Guiney5-1145%1-520%0-0-32112015
Khamil Pierre1-333%0-0-0-0-2121210
Makaylei Snyder0-2-0-1-0-0-2000001
Mia Marie Singstock1-250%0-1-0-0-1020200
Miyah Verse5-956%0-2-4-4100%40141112
Kaitlyn Elsholz4-850%1-333%0-0-3191011
Unknown Player5-956%2-450%0-10%21121206
Unknown Player004-667%1-333%0-0-2094203