Saturday, July 9, 2022
12:00AM
Nova Village 17U
63
VS
EAD 17U
73
Nova Village 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Elias Lewis8-2138%4-1429%3-3100%41231100
Grant Burkholder1-714%0-4-0-0-5422000
Jeffrey Amapps2-367%0-1-0-0-2341010
Maurice Charlton2-633%0-2-0-0-9341000
Ryan Nutter6-1346%1-1100%0-10%54133101
Clarence Hornbeak6-1540%0-5-5-683.3%32172311
EAD 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Brandt Evanson2-825%1-425%1-1100%1462301
Dylan Archey3-650%2-367%0-0-0083000
Elijah Green3-560%1-1100%2-2100%5096001
Jaxson Thomas0-0-0-0-0-0-1100100
Oluwafemi Olaniyan10-1759%1-333%5-683.3%80261110
Tristen Kailey0-1-0-1-0-0-3200000
Zachary Spitzer4-757%0-0-0-20%10181010
Ngowth Gwath3-743%2-2100%1-250%2090010
NIKK Williams3-650%1-1100%0-0-4171110