Saturday, July 9, 2022
12:00AM
B. Maze Elite 17U
59
VS
West Coast Elite - NorCal 17U
62
B. Maze Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Blue Cain3-1127%0-4-2-450%4482412
Timothy Hall4-4100%0-0-3-475%133110102
Tyson Barrett3-3100%2-2100%0-0-1181101
Yesan Warren1-333%0-0-0-0-5021101
Christopher Cherry8-2138%2-633%3-475%02214200
David Freeman0-3-0-3-0-0-2000101
Unknown Player4-850%1-520%0-0-5391032
West Coast Elite - NorCal 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Donovan Cooks0-5-0-4-0-0-4504202
Jake Davis0-1-0-0-0-0-5100000
Jamar Howard4-1040%1-333%1-250%42101210
Logan Robeson0-4-0-4-0-0-2001000
Ryan Beasley13-2259%2-633%4-580%53320201
Bryant Davis4-1527%3-838%2-450%94132521
Unknown Player2-540%1-250%1-250%8360021