Friday, July 8, 2022
12:00AM
PSB Elite 17U
68
VS
TRD Basketball 17U
77
PSB Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Carter Alessi0-8-0-4-1-250%0311100
Clayton Gaither5-1145%2-450%3-475%36151101
Evaan Ezhilan0-2-0-0-1-250%0115000
Evan Montanari5-1050%2-540%1-1100%10133001
Fletcher Bigham2-1020%1-617%0-0-6551410
Samuel Walters6-967%2-450%8-1457.1%51224300
Kaamil Domingo3-560%1-1100%0-0-10670020
TRD Basketball 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Benjamin Thornbrue0-1-0-0-0-0-3400100
Hawthorn Lapierre3-1030%1-1100%1-250%7283203
James Dixon0-0-0-0-1-250%1012000
Nicholas Robertson7-1547%4-1040%5-771.4%52234021
Soren Dalan8-1457%0-0-7-977.8%146231401
Esyah White3-1127%1-520%5-1050%23126210
Unidentifiable Player4-580%0-0-2-2100%62101001