Friday, July 8, 2022
12:00AM
NYBA Elite 17U
47
VS
AC Georgia 17U
28
NYBA Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Caiden Botts5-1338%1-333%3-475%43143104
Jordan Frison0-0-0-0-0-0-0000001
Keyshawn Robinson1-425%0-3-0-0-5120005
Xavier Robinson0-0-0-0-0-0-0001100
Jailen Hardaway3-1225%3-650%1-250%12100201
Lorenzo Million0-1-0-0-0-0-0100000
Meek Ater1-333%0-0-3-475%6250020
Regale Moore5-1533%1-714%3-475%30141106
AC Georgia 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Eli Chol1-333%0-1-0-0-3124100
Kenan Orlovic0-4-0-2-2-366.7%1021301
Mykel Williams0-1-0-1-1-250%1010200
Cameron Brown1-425%0-1-0-0-1120200
Brent Bowman3-1030%2-540%0-0-3280800
Tyson Jones0-1-0-1-2-366.7%0220300
Chad Moodie3-560%0-0-1-1100%12571510
Donald Douglass1-250%0-0-0-0-3320000
Gabriel Omoregie1-1100%0-0-0-0-5121210