Friday, July 8, 2022
12:00AM
Atlanta Xpress 16U
60
VS
Nebraska Supreme 16U
57
Atlanta Xpress 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Bryson Tiller6-1155%1-250%1-250%31142310
Chase McCarty9-1753%3-933%3-3100%44242101
Clark Mastin3-475%0-0-0-20%2169103
Jabez Jenkins3-933%0-3-0-20%4364220
John McQueen0-2-0-0-0-0-1100000
Kameryn Crawford0-0-0-0-0-0-3100000
Tobias Rice2-450%1-1100%0-0-1052102
Justin Mitchell0-0-0-0-0-0-0000000
Coleman Riley1-425%0-0-1-425%6130022
Nebraska Supreme 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Eldon Turner1-617%0-2-0-0-4324303
Jake Hilkemann0-5-0-3-0-0-5203100
Landon Pokorski4-1040%3-743%0-0-32112200
Marcus Glock7-1450%5-862%3-475%64221001
Trovary Cavil3-650%0-2-0-0-3164401
Tyron Wright2-2100%1-1100%0-0-5050000
William Cooper4-944%2-633%1-250%21113010