Thursday, July 7, 2022
12:00AM
Wisconsin Playmakers 16U
38
VS
ESF Threat 16U
63
Wisconsin Playmakers 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Isaac Skemp1-425%1-250%0-0-4130101
Cody Schmitz3-1030%0-1-1-1100%0270312
Tamarrein Henderson2-450%1-250%3-3100%2281121
Tyson Lucas1-617%0-5-2-366.7%1441000
Evan Anderson6-1060%0-1-0-0-32122311
Jaden McKellips0-2-0-1-0-0-0101301
Unknown Player1-425%0-2-1-250%2032400
Unknown Player0-3-0-3-0-0-3101110
ESF Threat 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Andre Grant4-1040%0-1-0-20%3282112
Jacob King2-2100%0-0-1-1100%1350101
Jayallen Turner2-540%0-1-5-683.3%3092310
Sha Young7-1644%2-540%4-580%112201115
Zycheus Dobbs5-771%0-0-0-0-50106401
Unknown Player5-956%0-0-0-0-51102121
Unknown Player0-4-0-3-0-0-2302000