Thursday, July 7, 2022
12:00AM
Team Eleate 17U
64
VS
PSB Elite 17U
67
Team Eleate 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Edward Kelley1-250%1-250%0-0-3233000
Jeremiah Calhoun5-1533%3-1127%0-0-62132403
Elijah Edwards8-1844%0-1-1-250%113170300
Elijah Goad0-5-0-3-2-2100%2324401
Jackson Mosley3-1030%0-6-0-0-2267000
Isaiah Fields8-989%2-2100%0-0-71183114
James Harrell1-333%1-333%0-0-1031100
Matthias Tinker1-1100%0-0-0-0-1320010
PSB Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Carter Alessi5-956%0-1-4-666.7%33149404
Clayton Gaither7-1070%1-250%2-366.7%63172200
Evaan Ezhilan3-1030%0-2-0-0-6060003
Evan Montanari4-944%3-560%1-250%20122001
Fletcher Bigham2-825%0-3-0-0-3040100
Kaamil Domingo2-367%0-0-1-250%4250020
Unknown Player3-838%0-2-0-0-6161500