Thursday, July 7, 2022
12:00AM
Team Rio 17U
72
VS
Hooptown Elite 17U
63
Team Rio 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Issac Hester8-1457%2-633%3-560%82211200
David Luberoff3-743%0-1-0-20%5160220
Jack Johnson1-250%0-0-0-0-1020000
Jackson Tindall3-560%0-0-3-560%3690200
Jadin Collins0-0-0-0-0-0-0100000
Maurice McKnight0-1-0-0-0-0-3102100
Sebastian Robinson3-560%1-250%0-0-2170000
Sultan Adewale3-933%0-1-3-475%7193112
Joseph White6-1060%1-333%3-560%42161404
Hooptown Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Blake Buchanan5-1050%0-0-1-250%52113211
Boen Phelps0-3-0-3-0-0-4202002
Jaedyn Brown5-1145%3-933%1-250%31140001
Jamil Miller1-425%0-1-1-425%3331401
Kolton Mitchell4-1136%1-520%0-0-1193104
Maverick Sanders5-683%1-250%0-0-20110202
Nathan Hocking1-333%0-1-0-0-3421200
Tennessee Rainwater5-956%1-333%2-450%46131100