Thursday, July 7, 2022
12:00AM
VA Havoc 17U
66
VS
Northern Kings 17U
51
VA Havoc 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Reuben McEachern1-714%0-1-2-2100%4044102
Carl Highsmith jr.1-1100%1-1100%0-0-5530401
Jaden Daughtry9-1656%1-250%0-10%103192130
Dante Kearse4-580%0-0-0-0-4281101
Joshua Hughes2-540%0-0-1-1100%3250010
LeKhi Eddins1-1100%0-0-2-450%2240010
Timayahs Bracey6-1250%3-743%0-0-12150200
Curtis Blair2-1315%1-714%2-2100%8170200
Northern Kings 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Javian Downey0-2-0-0-0-0-2000201
Koat Thomas0-3-0-2-0-0-0101021
Caleb Atewe0-0-0-0-0-0-0100000
Davante Hackett2-633%0-2-2-450%8061111
Jahari Williamson5-1436%3-933%1-250%31141011
Pierre Mukandila1-617%0-2-0-20%1320201
Uknown Player6-1833%0-4-7-1258.3%84192114
Unknown Player2-450%0-0-6-785.7%33100210