Thursday, July 7, 2022
12:00AM
Tulsa Hawks 17U
55
VS
Grand Rapids Storm 17U
75
Tulsa Hawks 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Cristion Johnson1-714%0-0-0-0-5126000
Hayden Smith0-1-0-1-0-0-0000000
Jadon Cool4-1822%3-743%1-250%12121101
Jarreth Ingram6-967%1-1100%0-0-71133311
Seth Pratt4-944%2-633%0-0-10101102
Aadhi Ayyappan1-520%1-333%0-0-0032002
Isaac Wootton2-367%1-250%0-0-3150301
JaMon Valentine2-367%1-250%1-250%1261200
Corbin Marsey2-2100%0-0-0-0-1041002
Unknown Player0-2-0-0-0-0-1200100
Grand Rapids Storm 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Grant Gondrezick7-1354%5-1050%0-0-41191202
Edward Williams0-3-0-1-0-0-3002020
Jamison Eklund6-6100%3-3100%0-0-51150521
Jayden Potts3-838%0-2-1-250%4271102
Simon Neuhaus2-633%0-0-2-366.7%3062100
Wyatt Nausadis0-3-0-0-2-2100%5120212
Triston Nichols2-729%1-425%1-250%4264100
Michael Sulaka5-1050%1-250%0-0-92112601
Javion Otten3-650%0-1-2-2100%6082200