Wednesday, July 6, 2022
12:00AM
Fundamental U 16U
58
VS
Hilltopper Basketball 16U
56
Fundamental U 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Ayden Goll1-425%0-2-3-475%3251300
Braeden Carlsen3-933%2-633%1-250%7091101
Ioannis Ferentinos1-425%1-250%1-1100%1142200
Josh Stewart0-5-0-1-1-250%5312200
Nate Kasher4-944%1-617%0-0-0394201
Nick Taylor7-1070%1-250%1-250%74162541
Patrick Schaller4-667%0-1-0-0-3283011
Thomas Aberle2-367%0-0-2-2100%5062300
Hilltopper Basketball 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Kameron Wheeler0-0-0-0-0-0-0001000
Jaden Pearson0-3-0-0-1-250%4311101
Joell Idrovo2-367%1-250%4-666.7%0290001
Michael Ziolkowski1-250%1-1100%0-0-2230000
Philip Unangst1-617%0-2-2-2100%3241203
Saif Saleh2-2100%0-0-1-1100%4351410
Terrance Wood0-2-0-0-0-0-1100000
Reggie Selden2-922%0-1-2-540%4162100
Jaylen Robinson6-1155%0-0-2-366.7%64142213
Isaiah Brown4-944%2-367%0-20%11101011
London Carson2-540%0-2-0-0-3042010