Saturday, April 23, 2022
12:00AM
NY Havoc 15U
25
VS
BTR 15U
57
NY Havoc 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Taylor Fall0-3-0-0-0-0-2103300
Tanavia Turpin1-119%0-1-6-1154.5%7182200
Mia Tyler3-650%1-250%0-0-6171112
Lila Lovgren0-0-0-0-0-0-3000900
Kira Ostovar1-333%0-0-0-0-3220720
Julia Deyo0-1-0-1-0-0-2000200
Emily Thornton0-6-0-1-0-0-3000410
Eldior Dobere0-5-0-3-0-0-1101501
Akarri Gaddy4-944%0-0-0-0-9080400
BTR 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Brennen Bert0-4-0-1-2-2100%1021206
Da'Nae Jefferson4-850%3-560%0-0-53113236
Eniyah Holmes2-825%1-425%0-0-5154102
Jayla Constant5-1050%0-1-0-0-22105305
Jazzlin Brown1-520%0-0-1-250%3130101
Kelby Beller3-1127%1-520%0-0-1172212
Kiana Gray4-1429%3-743%1-250%40121103
Mya Alston3-560%2-367%0-0-2180000