Saturday, April 23, 2022
12:00AM
FGB 15U
29
VS
B. Maze Elite 15U
55
FGB 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Soleil DeJesus0-4-0-3-0-0-3100000
Kendall Kane2-1020%2-729%3-475%1190011
Jaeden Williams0-3-0-0-0-0-4204302
Jadynn Spivey3-1127%1-617%4-580%00110110
Azzariah Styles2-450%0-2-0-0-2140601
Amaya Shaw2-540%0-0-0-0-8240322
Unknown Player0-5-0-4-0-0-3100103
B. Maze Elite 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Azyua Blair1-250%0-1-0-0-1220000
Aaliyah Maze Vidal1-250%0-0-0-0-2320200
Addie Wilhoit2-1217%1-1010%0-0-2150102
Annsley Trivette6-1250%1-1100%2-2100%132152110
Brylee Tullock1-333%1-333%1-250%1041003
Kara Gresham1-425%1-250%0-0-3036300
Kimora Fields5-956%0-0-0-10%82100300
Meeyah Green4-1040%1-333%0-0-8193324
Sally McReynolds0-0-0-0-0-0-1100001
Zeyana Stewart2-367%1-1100%1-250%1161001