Saturday, April 23, 2022
12:00AM
Bay State Jaguars 16U
13
VS
Team Thrill 16U
57
Bay State Jaguars 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Ava Black5-1145%0-2-2-2100%53121211
Cameron Rust4-850%2-2100%0-0-70100202
Claire Keswick4-757%0-0-2-2100%11100002
Clarice Borges3-650%0-2-0-0-4061023
Danielle Ceseretti4-757%0-1-0-0-3082011
Laura Johnson-Shedd2-367%0-1-1-250%4051103
Molly Corcoran2-450%0-1-0-0-1043303
Olivia Rodrigues0-2-0-1-0-0-2102312
Payton Richard1-425%0-3-0-10%4121000
Team Thrill 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Anahita Jackson0-4-0-3-0-0-0200300
Ariana Makumi1-617%0-0-3-475%3050110
Eniyah Stinnette1-425%0-0-0-20%3220300
Erin Collins0-0-0-0-0-0-3100200
Maya Gray0-6-0-3-1-425%3010401
Mickelle Lowry2-922%1-250%0-0-4050202
Nialah Mingo0-3-0-0-0-0-1000001
Reese Kresslein0-1-0-1-0-0-4100301
Sierra Georges0-3-0-0-0-0-1400211
Taylor Shane0-6-0-1-0-0-1101300