Friday, April 22, 2022
12:00AM
FBC United 15U
42
VS
Cincinnati Angels 15U
40
FBC United 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Isabella Ramirez3-1127%2-633%0-0-2182301
Amelia Basit2-540%1-250%0-20%10050110
Lydia Ledford5-1436%2-540%0-0-70121802
Taylor Harris3-933%2-450%0-0-3281334
Alexia Baldock0-0-0-0-0-0-0100000
Delaney Cooper1-425%0-0-0-20%4124705
KeAsia Henderson0-1-0-0-0-0-1000001
Lauryn Cooper0-4-0-1-2-2100%1221001
Markiesa Lancaster2-633%0-1-1-425%8150010
Cincinnati Angels 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Caroline Langworthy3-838%1-520%0-0-1172404
Kaitlyn Barber0-1-0-1-0-0-1101000
Kali Fortson3-743%0-0-0-20%5161111
Kiera Healy3-650%1-1100%0-0-10070350
Lanie Lipps0-5-0-3-0-0-3000503
Mia Nienaber0-2-0-2-0-0-0000200
Mia Sulfsted1-1100%0-0-0-0-3020000
Micala Reese2-1020%1-520%1-250%3262204
Nico Cornett2-825%2-729%0-0-0261201
Onyx O'Neill2-450%0-0-0-0-2040001
Riley Philpot1-333%0-2-0-0-2122200