Friday, April 22, 2022
12:00AM
All Alabama Roadrunners 16U
40
VS
FBC Reign 16U
57
All Alabama Roadrunners 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Alana Obianozie0-5-0-0-0-0-1201302
Ariana Peagler1-250%0-0-0-0-0020000
Jalei Oneal1-520%1-333%2-2100%7450221
Janiyah Bone6-2030%3-933%0-0-51151501
Jordyn Fields1-425%0-1-0-0-4123301
Khaleyah Jones-Odeh0-1-0-1-0-0-0101300
Morgan Pride0-1-0-1-0-0-1100210
Taylor Farrar4-1136%0-3-0-0-2281301
Zyriah Price3-560%1-1100%2-2100%5191121
FBC Reign 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Addison Melton3-933%0-2-3-475%5290201
Amelia Pfeiffer2-450%0-0-1-250%10152314
Hailey Brooks1-520%0-3-0-0-3020102
Jazmin Williams2-2100%1-1100%2-366.7%5276703
Kaylee Crumbley0-2-0-0-0-0-4000001
Makenna Beaty3-838%1-333%2-366.7%2094211
Molly Masingale6-1443%1-425%2-450%90152102
Sydney Mains3-1916%2-922%2-2100%141101320