Sunday, April 24, 2022
12:00AM
DTO Elite 17U
77
VS
YBA 17U
72
DTO Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Andrew Turnquist5-1436%1-333%0-20%122111410
Caleb Renfroe1-1100%1-1100%0-0-2031200
Cameron Reed2-540%0-1-2-366.7%4467312
Caron Williams5-1533%1-1010%3-475%50147211
Christopher Williams3-475%0-1-0-20%6061010
Kaden Brown12-2060%8-1267%2-366.7%62346400
Unknown Player0-9-0-0-0-0-1101100
Unknown Player1-250%0-0-1-250%4430111
YBA 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Aiden Acosta2-367%0-0-1-250%5052010
Cabrayon Odom3-3100%0-0-1-250%6370201
Derek Lamb5-956%0-0-2-450%75120010
Dylan Harms1-617%1-425%0-0-3230010
Eli Hester0-0-0-0-0-0-1000000
Elijah Samdahl0-1-0-1-0-0-3101100
Omare Edwards1-520%0-2-0-0-0023104
Jadon Hurtado1-333%0-1-0-0-2321001
Malik Rose6-1833%1-520%3-560%62165305
Matthew Schroeder0-7-0-4-0-0-0101011
Josiah Johnson9-2045%5-1338%1-1100%40243100