Sunday, April 24, 2022
12:00AM
Bay State Jaguars 17U
52
VS
Virginia Elite 17U
55
Bay State Jaguars 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Tyrone Countrymon3-1127%2-729%3-3100%53114203
Jayden Williams5-956%1-333%1-333.3%33123302
Lorenzo Jackson1-250%0-1-1-250%1230301
Unknown Player3-560%1-1100%0-0-3270300
Unknown Player2-540%0-2-0-0-3543300
Unknown Player5-1242%5-862%0-0-15153103
Unknown Player0-1-0-1-0-0-0100300
Virginia Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Tailon Manson1-250%0-1-0-0-3221300
Basit Qadri1-520%0-3-0-0-0121000
Connor Horan2-450%1-250%0-0-3050211
Isaiah Johnson2-450%1-250%1-250%6062201
Jordan Reed3-560%0-0-0-20%3164100
Marcel Gardner5-1145%0-4-3-475%34132700
Mason Jones0-0-0-0-0-0-1000100
Alexander Saxton2-450%0-1-0-0-2143300
Blake Berry3-560%1-250%2-450%2094304
Lucas Scroggins4-4100%0-0-0-0-1380000