Sunday, April 24, 2022
12:00AM
DC Premier 17U
67
VS
Grassroots Sizzle 17U
59
DC Premier 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
David Bolding1-617%0-2-1-250%2333300
Kevon Corley0-0-0-0-0-0-1100000
Leland Coleman3-650%3-560%0-0-2291102
Luke Smith1-333%0-0-3-475%9255101
Marvin Brimage4-1136%0-5-1-250%2190202
Mikhai Arnold4-1136%4-944%1-250%22131104
Spencer Hamilton1-425%0-3-0-0-1321020
Corey Chesley2-450%0-1-0-0-3040100
John Stgermain6-1060%0-1-1-250%21133201
Anthony Davenport-Thomas3-560%0-1-3-3100%4290110
Grassroots Sizzle 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Willie Wilson1-425%0-0-3-650%1351201
Emmanuel Manyuon3-650%1-250%1-1100%3282203
Peyton Newbern0-2-0-0-0-0-0300301
Bailey McDonald0-1-0-0-1-250%1211200
Ikenna Ude-Smith4-944%0-1-3-3100%83110210
Owen Carlson4-757%2-540%1-1100%82111410
Rolyns Aligbe2-540%1-250%0-0-6351403
Sam Koopmeiners0-0-0-0-0-0-0200000
Unknown Player8-1362%1-250%1-1100%33182101