Sunday, April 24, 2022
12:00AM
West Coast Elite 17U
65
VS
Houston Defenders 17U
45
West Coast Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Unknown Player6-1250%1-520%3-3100%41162200
Unknown Player4-757%0-1-4-4100%82122200
Unknown Player2-2100%0-0-0-0-1344301
Unknown Player2-367%0-0-0-20%2141201
Cameron Brown5-1533%1-250%3-475%104143102
Unknown Player2-367%0-0-1-250%3050000
Unknown Player3-743%0-4-2-2100%2283033
Unknown Player0-0-0-0-0-10%3100201
Houston Defenders 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Unknown Player4-944%1-250%0-0-1490313
Griffen Joyner0-2-0-0-0-0-0000000
Jake Pike2-729%0-3-0-0-3242402
Mohamed Fall0-2-0-0-2-450%4322101
Unknown Player4-1040%0-2-2-450%12102203
Unknown Player4-850%2-540%0-0-23100011
Unknown Player2-825%0-2-0-0-5442210
Unknown Player3-475%2-367%0-0-2283111