Sunday, April 10, 2022
12:00AM
Las Vegas Punishers 17U
33
VS
Marcus Denmon Elite 17U
71
Las Vegas Punishers 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Aadem Isai0-1-0-0-0-0-2100110
Nakalayah Fabello0-3-0-3-0-0-3000300
Quentin Rhymes0-5-0-3-0-0-1501301
Unknown Player1-617%0-1-0-10%0221510
Unknown Player2-540%0-0-2-450%10060200
Unknown Player5-956%0-0-4-757.1%53141200
Unknown Player2-1020%1-617%2-2100%4171200
Unknown Player1-1100%0-0-2-450%5240200
Marcus Denmon Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Xavier Hall2-540%1-250%0-0-1052002
Shawndale Ross2-450%0-0-1-250%4351110
Landen Tyler-Shepard7-1164%4-757%0-10%43180000
Andrew Kim2-540%1-333%0-0-1052012
Armand Russell0-0-0-0-1-250%2513100
Brendon Stewart4-1040%0-5-2-2100%32101102
Daegan Jensen3-933%1-425%0-0-7071002
Donnell Roberts2-729%1-425%4-580%4192002
Israel Randle1-617%0-2-2-2100%2242103
Jack Bachelor3-560%1-333%1-1100%3181001