Saturday, April 9, 2022
12:00AM
Corey Graham Elite 16U
73
VS
Las Vegas Punishers 16U
75
Corey Graham Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Brian Woods1-250%0-1-2-2100%2140011
Channing Francis0-2-0-0-2-2100%6022212
Chase Welch8-1747%2-633%5-683.3%62230000
Isaiah Odom2-2100%1-1100%0-0-3150100
Sammy Marry1-333%0-0-2-2100%4340100
Eric Bailey2-367%1-250%0-0-0150000
Xavier Benton4-1040%1-333%0-0-1491501
Xavier Gissendanner4-944%2-540%2-633.3%44120250
Dorian Facen1-425%0-3-2-2100%4044001
Las Vegas Punishers 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Jayce McGuirk9-1753%6-1346%2-2100%14261101
Ryan Jackson0-25-0-0-5-683.3%6250302
Santino Weimer2-825%1-333%0-0-34511102
Waylon Ellis0-0-0-0-0-0-1300000
Aaron Wallace2-450%1-250%0-0-3150010
Hunter Wales2-367%1-250%0-0-2150110
Nathan Burrell1-1100%0-0-0-0-0120100
Treyvion Curry7-1258%0-0-3-650%73171100