Saturday, April 9, 2022
12:00AM
Hilltopper Basketball 16U
67
VS
Wisconsin Playmakers 16U
64
Hilltopper Basketball 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Jaden Pearson3-560%0-2-0-0-1363201
Joell Idrovo3-743%2-540%1-1100%2195100
Michael Ziolkowski2-2100%0-0-0-20%2540100
Peyton Seals12-2352%2-633%4-580%51304404
Philip Unangst0-5-0-3-2-2100%8320112
Saif Saleh0-0-0-0-0-0-1000000
Terrance Wood1-250%0-0-0-0-4320001
Reggie Selden5-1338%1-425%1-250%42123201
Wisconsin Playmakers 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Unknown Player5-5100%0-0-1-333.3%52111111
Cody Schmitz6-1443%3-838%0-0-53153513
Tamarrein Henderson4-850%1-425%2-633.3%32113820
Tyson Lucas2-729%2-729%1-250%3378101
Evan Anderson3-650%0-0-3-475%7393101
Unknown Player1-1100%0-0-0-0-1221100
Unknown Player3-560%1-250%1-250%2180100