Saturday, April 9, 2022
12:00AM
Marcus Denmon Elite 16U
54
VS
Wisconsin Playmakers 16U
67
Marcus Denmon Elite 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Cruz Navarro1-714%1-617%0-0-0131001
Gavin Schaag2-633%1-425%1-1100%3161201
Jaiden Washington2-367%0-0-0-0-1142000
Josiah Kirkwood2-540%0-1-0-0-5344000
KenVeon Stone3-933%2-540%1-250%5292101
Pierre Pilcher0-4-0-0-0-0-1300100
Za'Corrie Kerr3-475%0-0-0-0-0060001
Akarius Staten-Ballance3-650%0-1-1-250%4070001
Tavian Tate0-0-0-0-0-20%1000000
Unknown Player0-1-0-0-0-0-0000100
Wisconsin Playmakers 16U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Unknown Player3-560%0-0-3-475%6190001
Cody Schmitz4-850%1-333%1-1100%41102211
Tamarrein Henderson1-425%0-1-0-0-1120300
Tyson Lucas1-333%1-333%0-0-3132212
Evan Anderson2-367%0-0-7-7100%40111210
Unknown Player0-2-0-0-0-0-2201200
Unknown Player1-250%0-1-0-10%3020100