Saturday, April 9, 2022
12:00AM
Stamford Peace 17U
63
VS
Northern Kings 17U
83
Stamford Peace 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Finnian Miller0-0-0-0-0-0-3100200
Jason Robinson4-1136%1-617%2-2100%62113201
Unknown Player3-933%2-633%0-0-0182201
Unknown Player1-1010%0-4-2-2100%0141113
Unknown Player0-0-0-0-0-0-2300101
Unknown Player8-1457%4-667%0-0-66201410
Unknown Player3-743%1-250%0-20%1175301
Unknown Player5-771%0-0-2-366.7%34121210
Unknown Player0-0-0-0-0-0-1000001
Northern Kings 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Javian Downey3-560%0-0-0-0-3161310
Koat Thomas5-862%0-0-3-3100%42130101
Elijah Mahi5-1631%0-2-5-5100%61155202
Caleb Atewe4-667%0-0-1-333.3%6190000
Davante Hackett3-838%0-2-0-0-6262212
Jahari Williamson0-0-0-0-0-0-0001001
Taevean Famutimi-Brown3-475%0-0-0-20%3066104
Pierre Mukandila8-989%0-0-4-757.1%51201201
Emmanuel Lawal2-540%0-1-1-333.3%5151111
Unknown Player3-3100%0-0-0-0-3262200