Friday, April 8, 2022
12:00AM
STARS Basketball 15U
54
VS
Grand Rapids Storm 15U
62
STARS Basketball 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Cooper Davenport5-1242%3-838%0-0-52130101
Cooper Jordan3-650%0-1-0-0-9264111
Gabe Davenport2-922%0-5-2-2100%2162101
Gunnar Lewis4-1429%0-4-0-0-3184202
Issac Power8-2236%2-1118%2-366.7%81202101
Riley Jordan0-0-0-0-1-250%3612102
Ty Thurston0-3-0-1-0-0-4302110
Grand Rapids Storm 15U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Braeden Holder2-2100%1-1100%0-0-2254000
Camden Thompson5-1436%0-0-4-666.7%115144221
Carson Vis10-2050%0-5-1-425%71211410
Jalen Kampen1-425%0-0-1-250%4133000
Lucas Pitsch6-1060%0-2-1-425%63134112
Michael DeKuiper0-6-0-2-0-0-4205301
Treyvon Miller3-560%0-1-0-0-6161110