Friday, April 8, 2022
12:00AM
VA Havoc 17U
65
VS
PSB Elite 17U
62
VA Havoc 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Reuben McEachern1-333%0-1-1-250%2133001
Jackson Coppock0-1-0-1-0-0-1002200
Joshua Hughes3-838%0-1-0-0-2160112
Rasheed Daniels4-1136%3-838%4-4100%35154201
Timayahs Bracey1-1100%1-1100%0-0-0030000
Unknown Player3-650%2-540%0-0-7180002
Unknown Player2-825%1-520%0-0-0151101
Unknown Player6-875%1-333%1-1100%32143102
Unknown Player0-2-0-1-0-20%4402601
Unknown Player3-743%2-540%0-0-3180010
PSB Elite 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Carter Alessi3-933%0-1-1-250%5173301
Clayton Gaither1-520%1-333%0-10%6130011
Edward Hull2-633%1-425%1-1100%4263200
Evaan Ezhilan3-560%1-250%0-0-5072102
Evan Montanari5-862%2-450%0-0-23120701
Ketron Shaw0-1-0-0-0-0-6300411
Unknown Player0-1-0-0-1-250%3210001
Unknown Player7-1547%6-1155%1-250%11212002
Unknown Player0-1-0-0-0-0-0100000
Unknown Player2-633%0-1-1-333.3%2052100