Friday, April 8, 2022
12:00AM
KC RUN GMC 17U
72
VS
West Coast Elite - NorCal 17U
69
KC RUN GMC 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Aidan Wing2-450%0-0-0-0-5242400
Cahmai Crosby3-560%0-1-4-4100%12100400
Carey Booth6-1250%4-667%0-0-101161250
Eli Shetlar3-1323%2-922%0-0-7082211
Roberts Roberts1-250%0-1-0-0-3020100
Marqueas Bell3-560%1-250%1-1100%7080421
Parker Friedrichsen5-1145%3-743%4-4100%33172110
Eddy Saavedra0-3-0-0-2-2100%2322100
Grant Stubblefield2-367%1-1100%0-0-4654101
Keyon Spiller0-0-0-0-0-0-1000000
Yijiong Zhang0-2-0-1-0-0-0000000
West Coast Elite - NorCal 17U
NAMEFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3FG%FTM-FTAFT%REBPFPTSASTTOBLKSTL
Courtney Anderson4-1233%3-560%3-475%22142212
Donovan Cooks2-1020%2-922%3-475%6591102
Jake Davis1-520%0-1-0-0-5220340
Jamar Howard4-944%0-1-4-580%102120011
Logan Robeson1-520%0-1-0-0-0020000
Ryan Beasley5-1631%2-729%3-475%74155001
Varick Lewis4-1527%2-729%0-0-71103212
Unknown Player2-729%0-1-0-0-0140003